Classmate Profiles

     Contains profile information: 125
     Profile contains photos: 116
     In Memory: 35
     Contains "In Memory" entry: 35
     Military Service: 16
   Restricted to Classmates only

  

Show by:    A-Z    Last Updated: 125    Newest Members: 90    Latest Comments: 19  


Pauline Andrzejewski (Christy)   
Mark Anway     
James Armour (Jim And Rosa…)    
Cedric Ashcroft   
Clara Ashcroft (Vickers)   
Barbara Austin (Hutchings)   
Lincoln Barnhard   
Sharon Beaudry (Berry)   
Dean Bennett   
Bessie Berg (Bogucki)   
Patrick Bisson    
Frank Blain    
Richard Boeskool   
Robert Boeskool   
Gary Boltz   
David Boven     
Carolyn Brinkman (Boeve)    
Claire Britton   
James Brouckman   
Phillip Brown   
Brian Bruckner    
James Bultman    
Carl Bunker   
Le Roy (Butch) Burgeson   
Bonnie Burnett (Olbrich)    
James Butterfield   
Margaret (Kay) Campbell (J…)    
Joel Carothers (Winner-Carothers)   
Paul Cavanaugh   
Beverly Cory (Strait)    
Charles Cripps     
Marvel Cruzan (Krumbach)    
LaNore Cumings (Deters)    
Jean De Kryger (Andree)    
Joann De Kryger (Abernathy)   
Lewis De Kryger    
Peter De Kryger    
William De Kryger     
Duane Dean    
Jess Deephouse   
Lewis Deters    
Donald Deuling   
Ronald Drake   
Carol Durkee (Boyse)    
Alwin (Sam Dykman     
Virginia Eaves (Nalepinski)    
Peggy Edwards (Borgman)   
Sandra Eggerstedt (Kuhn)   
Phillip Egler   
Melvin Ekkel   
Shirley Ekkel (Oles)    
Joan Fowler (Cook)   
Edward Frens   
Louise Gates (Westra)   
John Gerdes     
Robert "Bob" Gilliland    
Rosalie Goyings (Pulaski)    
Edward Graichen   
Harold Hagen   
Le Roy Hagen   
Charles Hendrie   
Claude Hendrie    
Orien Hill    
Mary Holler (Archbold)   
Imogene Holmes (Blank)   
Carol Homan (Canniff)    
Wayne Homan   
Keith Houghtaling   
David Huisjen    
Richard Isenhart     
Donald Jamieson   
Lauretta Jend (Herrick)    
Sharon Jibson (Hawes)    
Larry Jolink   
John Kelley   
Judith Kingsford    
George Klomp    
Dennis Knoll    
Carolyn Kokx (Wentworth)    
William Kolk   
Robert Koning   
Stephen Lareva   
Dixie Lawrence (Pikkart)   
Ruth Leckrone (Parker)   
Carol Longcore (Miller)   
Carol Longcore (Miller)
Nancy Lubbers (O'Leary)   
Carol Luchies (Marcil)   
Barbara Magee (Kemble)   
Steven Manor    
James Mansfield     
Joseph Martinez   
Wayne Mast   
Keron Mayo (Wolford)   
Clayton McCastle   
Roberta McGrady (Ash)
Larry McMullen (McMullen)    
Harlan Meeuwenberg    
Carol Miller (Miller-Murphey)    
Edward Mooney   
Esther Morphew (Saunders)   
Janet Munson   
William Murphy   
Judy Noble (Henley)   
Terry Nyman   
Sandra Olson (Derks)   
Kenneth Oosterhouse    
Mary Oosting (Mack)   
Carolyn Palmer (Wood)    
Carolyn Palmer (Wood)
Sherre Parker   
Jack Parketon    
Johanna(Jodie) Peets (Cody)    
Donna Pell (Clark)   
Loretta Perkins   
Barbara Plantiko (Clark)    
Myrna Poll (Landheer)    
Darrell Price     
Ruby Rader   
Robert Rasmussen    
Nancy Robins (May)    
Vivian Robins (Waite)    
Linda Roe (Schultz)    
Alice Rorye (Baardman)   
Gerrit Rorye   
Elizabeth Rupar (Longcore)   
Ronald Savage   
Anna Schornagel (Dakin)    
Arvid Shue   
Thomas Siplon    
Joseph Slater   
Sue Smith (Huguenin)    
Lois St Martin (Long)   
Vernon Staley    
Joan Stettnisch (Robart)   
Susan Stroven (Seator)    
Adrian Struble   
Johnna Suerth (McWeeny)    
Jack Sunderlin    
Kay Sweezy (Albrecht)
Jerry Tanis   
Judith Tanis (Cochrane)   
Norma Taylor (Perez)   
Henry Thenikl   
Allan Tolle    
Robert Torrey   
Stuart Travis    
David Tubergen   
Mary Van Sloten (Braginton)   
Keith Visscher    
Norman Walker   
Valeta Wallace (Jones)   
Betty Westcott (Bolles)   
Sheryl Wever (Miner)    
Eleanor Wibalda (Hooker)   
Karen Wildfong (Rumsey)   
Jerome Willson     
Earl Winans   
Marvin Witte
William Wolford    
Patricia Wolters (DeKryger)    
Diane Zandvliet (Zerlaut)   
Arlene Zerlaut (Worthing)   

Guest Members

Mary Lou Klein (Kansfield)   
Roy Walburn   

To join this site click on your name above. If your name needs to be added please contact us.